Nilesh Enterprise
Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Door Locks

Providing you the best range of slam locks, canopy locks, lock with handle, door spring locks, lock with flush handle and compression locks with effective & timely delivery.

Slam Locks

Slam Locks
  • Slam Locks
  • Slam Locks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price
These Slam Locks are used for securely locking vehicle doors when they are shut.

Features:

• Corrosion-resistant
• Convenient installation
• Low maintenance
• Optimum security

Also known as:

  • Push type Lock
  • Push to close type latch

Unique key options are also available.

Price range
: Rs. 50-200
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Canopy Locks

Canopy Locks
  • Canopy Locks
  • Canopy Locks
  • Canopy Locks
  • Canopy Locks
  • Canopy Locks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 300 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorBlack and metallic grey

These Canopy Locks facilitate effortless canopy access by means of a push button.

Features:

• Dimensional accuracy
• Easy to install
• Excellent finish

Types available:

• Single point with or without padlocking
• 3 point with or without padlocking
• Polyamide lock
• SS304 lock
• With or without slam lock

Price range: Rs. 300-1000
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lock With Handle

Lock With Handle
  • Lock With Handle
  • Lock With Handle
  • Lock With Handle
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

FinishBlack Finish
ColorBlack, Silver

This Lock With Handle has a sturdy construction and ensures optimum security.

Features:

• Durable
• Better grip
• Precise dimension
• Rugged design

Available types:

• Polyamide
• Die-cast handles and lock body

Price range: Rs. 100-500
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Door Spring Locks

Door Spring Locks
  • Door Spring Locks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 60 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorMetallic grey

These Door Spring Locks are easy to install in various kinds of doors.

Features:
• Sturdy built
• Corrosion-resistant
• Complete security

Price range: Rs. 60-300
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lock With Flush Handle

Lock With Flush Handle
  • Lock With Flush Handle
  • Lock With Flush Handle
  • Lock With Flush Handle
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 180 / PieceGet Latest Price
This Lock with Flush Handle is employed to ensure optimum security and is compatible with different types of doors.

Features:

• Provision for padlocking
• Better aesthetics of enclosure
• Rugged design

Available types:

• Die-cast locks with or without key
• Spring

Price range: Rs. 180-350
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Compression Locks

Compression Locks
  • Compression Locks
  • Compression Locks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 60 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorBlack and metallic grey

These Compression Locks are used for properly sealing doors.

Features:

• Corrosion-resistant
• Sturdy lock
• Easy installation

Price range: Rs. 60-300
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Swing Handle Lock

Swing Handle Lock
  • Swing Handle Lock
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 300 / PieceGet Latest Price
This Swing Handle Lock is widely used in almirahs and cabinets and the spring action involved enables the cam to be pulled towards the door.

Features:

• Corrosion resistance
• Low maintenance
• Sturdy construction

Price range: Rs. 300-500
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products

Aluminium Sections
Aluminium Sections
Get Best Quote
Gas Springs
Gas Springs
Get Best Quote
2 Way Joints
2 Way Joints
Get Best Quote
Rack and Pinion Lock
Rack and Pinion Lock
Get Best Quote
Clamp Connectors
Clamp Connectors
Get Best Quote
Pipe Connectors
Pipe Connectors
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Manan Sanghavi (Partner)
W-271, TTC Industrial Area, Rabale, MIDC Besides Sai Satish Metal Finishers
Navi Mumbai- 400701, Maharashtra, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS