Nilesh Enterprise
Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
GST No. 27AADFN5491P1ZK
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Metal Hinges

We are a leading Wholesaler of polyamide hinges, exposed hinges, ms concealed hinges, ms butt hinges, pin type hinges and refrigeration hinges from Navi Mumbai, India.

Polyamide Hinges

Polyamide Hinges
  • Polyamide Hinges
  • Polyamide Hinges
  • Polyamide Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 20 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Hinge TypeButt Hinge
Suitable ForWindow
BrandNilesh enterprises
Finish TypeStainless Steel
Packaging Size10 - 20 Pieces
I Deal InNew Only

These Polyamide Hinges are mainly used in the electrical and construction industries.

Features:

• Good load bearing capacity
• IP65 mounts available
• Sturdy built

Price range: Rs. 20-85
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Exposed Hinges

Exposed Hinges
  • Exposed Hinges
  • Exposed Hinges
  • Exposed Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorBlack,Steel,Silver
Finish TypeBlack. Steel

These Exposed Hinges are ideal to be used for cabinet doors.

Features:

• Rust-proof
• Big opening angle
• Easy maintenance

Opening angle: 270-degree wide

Price range: Rs. 150-300
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MS Concealed Hinges

MS Concealed Hinges
  • MS Concealed Hinges
  • MS Concealed Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

DesignStandard

These MS Concealed Hinges are used in kitchen and office cupboards and in cabinets.

Features:

  • Corrosion-resistant
  • Abrasion-resistant
  • Easy to install

Also known as:

  • Spring hinges
  • Panel hinges

Price range: Rs. 25-100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MS Butt Hinges

MS Butt Hinges
  • MS Butt Hinges
  • MS Butt Hinges
  • MS Butt Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30 / PieceGet Latest Price
These MS Butt Hinges made of good quality material has been designed for doors and windows.

Features:

• Non-corrosive
• Sturdy construction
• Impeccable finish

Types:

  • Lift off
  • Spring

These hinges are also known as MS flat hinges.

They are available in different sizes.

Price range: Rs. 30-100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Pin Type Hinges

Pin Type Hinges
  • Pin Type Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorBlack, white and metallic grey

These Pin Type Hinges are extensively used as fittings for doors.

Features:

• Convenient installation
• Aesthetically designed enclosure
• No welding required

Price range: Rs. 25-200
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Refrigeration Hinges

Refrigeration Hinges
  • Refrigeration Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 300 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Door No.Single Door
ColorBlack, yellow and metallic grey

These Refrigeration Hinges can be installed in refrigerators and other heavy-duty applications.

Features:

• High load bearing capacity
• Corrosion resistant
• Rust proof

Price range: Rs. 300-1000
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Heavy Duty Hinges

Heavy Duty Hinges
  • Heavy Duty Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 200 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

DesignCustomized

These Heavy Duty Hinges can be installed in machines, truck doors and other heavy-duty applications.

Features:

• High efficiency
• Anti-corrosive
• Good load bearing capacity

Types available:

• Mild steel latch
• Stainless steel latch

Price range: Rs. 200-500
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lift Off Hinges

Lift Off Hinges
  • Lift Off Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorWhite and black

These Lift Off Hinges are extensively used to manufacture furniture.

Features:

• Easy assemblage
• No welding required
• Corrosion-resistant
• Aesthetically better enclosure

Price range: Rs. 65-300
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Die Cast Flat Hinges

Die Cast Flat Hinges
  • Die Cast Flat Hinges
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Latest Price
These Die Cast Flat Hinges have a sturdy built and can be used for various engineering applications.

Features:

• Good load-bearing capacity
• Corrosion-proof
• Rust-free

Price range: Rs. 25-250
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

ABS Enclosures
ABS Enclosures
Get Best Quote
Square Tube Joints
Square Tube Joints
Get Best Quote
Rack and Pinion Lock
Rack and Pinion Lock
Get Best Quote
Air Filters
Air Filters
Get Best Quote
Crank Handles
Crank Handles
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Manan Sanghavi (Partner)
W-271, TTC Industrial Area, Rabale, MIDC
Navi Mumbai- 400701, Maharashtra, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS